Sæsonen 2023/24
Udviklingsaftaler
Her på siden findes en oversigt over sæsonens Udviklingsaftaler
.
Udviklingsaftaler herrer
Fornavn | Efternavn | Primær foreninger | Sekundær forening | Gældende fra |
Magnus | Lindevall | Hafnia FC | Vanløse Floorball | 23-08-2023 |
Lucas | Holm Jørgensen | AaB Floorball | Brønderslev Hot Shots | 23-08-2023 |
Tobias | Ludvigsen | AaB Floorball | Brønderslev Hot Shots | 23-08-2023 |
Vitus | Kuskegaard | Aarhus Floorbal Klub | Esbjerg Sharks | 23-08-2023 |
Tobias | Holm | Aarhus Floorbal Klub | Silkeborg Hurricanes | 23-08-2023 |
Aske | Tornvig Røn | Aarhus Floorbal Klub | Viborg Floorball Klub | 23-08-2023 |
Bjarke | T. Rønn | Viborg Floorball Klub | Sunds Floorball Klub | 23-08-2023 |
Gustav | Hviid | Helsingør FT | Rungsted-Hørsholm FK | 30-08-2023 |
Sebastian | Mortensen | Allerød Floorball | Helsingør Floorball | 11-09-2023 |
Christian | Heinzmann | Allerød Floorball | Helsingør Floorball | 11-09-2023 |
Emil | Toftegaard Ibsen | Aarhus Floorbal Klub | Esbjerg Sharks | 02-10-2023 |
Victor | Patey | Copenhagen FC | Vanløse Floorball | 03-10-2023 |
Andreas | Malbech Skov | Aalborg Flyers | AaB Floorball | 26-10-2023 |
Elias | Suensen | Benløse FC | Sydsjællands FC | 22-11-2023 |
Mads | Bagge | Rungsted-Hørsholm FK | Jægerspris UFC | 21-12-2023 |
Malthe | Hedegaard Lauridsen | Sunds Seahawks | ÅFK | 05-01-2024 |
Kasper | Klok Andersen | Sunds Seahawks | ÅFK | 05-01-2024 |
Malthe | Jensen | Greve Floorball | Hvidovre Attack | 05-01-2024 |
Frederik | Visti Larsen | Lyngby FF | Allerød Floorball | 19-01-2024 |
Emil | Dohrmann | Sønderborg Vikings | Kolding Grizzlies | 31-01-2024 |
Oskar | Wiklund | Sønderborg Vikings | Kolding Grizzlies | 31-01-2024 |
Maja | Søe Buch | Sønderborg Vikings | Kolding Grizzlies | 31-01-2024 |
Villads | Randal-Lund | Sønderborg Vikings | Kolding Grizzlies | 31-01-2024 |
Simon | Kjærshøj Vindt | Jægerspris UFC | Vanløse Floorball | 09-02-2024 |
Udviklingsaftaler Kvinder
Udviklingsaftaler – Kvinder | ||||
Fornavn | Efternavn | Primær foreninger | Sekundær forening | Gældende fra |
Miriam | Engelhardt | Hvidovre Attack | Sons of Hothouse | 22-08-2023 |
Jeannie | Mønsted | Benløse FC | Copenhagen FC | 29-08-2023 |
Cemille | Jarløv | Rungsted-Hørsholm | Jægerspris UFC | 30-08-2023 |
Lea | Haslund | Kolding Grizzlies | Hørning IF | 30-08-2023 |
Frederikke | Berg Johansen | Kolding Grizzlies | Hørning IF | 11-09-2023 |
Mie | Cavling | Vanløse Floorball | Hafnia FC | 13-09-2023 |
Isabella | Schou | Benløse FC | Jægerspris UFC | 03-10-2023 |
Elizabeth | Laursen Kjærgaard | Karup Comets | Sunds Seahawks | 07-11-2023 |
Freja Bertel | Nelkop | Benløse FC | Jægerspris UFC | 16-11-2023 |
Sarah Kristine | Welsyng | Sunds Seahawks | Kolding Grizzlies | 25-01-2024 |